씨젠의료재단

씨젠의료재단

by 씨젠의료재단

Android application 씨젠의료재단 screenshot

씨젠의료재단

Use the diagnostic test service of the Seegene Medical Foundation, a medical institution specializing in disease testing on your mobile!From inspection information to results, you can easily check it anytime, anywhere.1.
Examination results by patient and medical institution can be viewed2.
Able to quickly check the results of the test3.
Check the latest inspection information and inquire about 2,000 inspection items- Go to mobile web: https://pr.seegenemedical.com- Use inquiries and complaints: 1566-6500

About 씨젠의료재단

Package name (App ID)
com.seegenemedical.trms.mobile
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
씨젠의료재단

Looking for the 씨젠의료재단 APK?

The safest way to get 씨젠의료재단 (com.seegenemedical.trms.mobile) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🚗

Automotive

Manage and monitor your vehicle with smart features.

Lightning Fast

Experience blazing fast performance with our optimized Android application.

Screenshots

See 씨젠의료재단 in Action

씨젠의료재단 Screen 1
씨젠의료재단 Screen 2
씨젠의료재단 Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 씨젠의료재단 free?

Yes, 씨젠의료재단 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install 씨젠의료재단 on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for 씨젠의료재단 by 씨젠의료재단 or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.seegenemedical.trms.mobile?

com.seegenemedical.trms.mobile is the App ID (package name) of 씨젠의료재단 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is 씨젠의료재단 safe to download?

Installing 씨젠의료재단 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by 씨젠의료재단, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

씨젠의료재단

Get 씨젠의료재단 Today

씨젠의료재단 for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.